Stats

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Andrew FlannMidfielder000000
Andrew ValeMidfielder000000
Brendon PriceMidfielder8100290
Callum GraybrookMidfielder0000130
Calum BennettDefender1031291
Calum WilliamsMidfielder000020
Dave EasthopeMidfielder3120210
George AustinGoalkeeper0010310
George DurrellDefender0030100
Harrison MillingtonMidfielder6000190
Harvey PlimmerMidfielder0010100
Henry DawsonDefender000000
Jack BatesDefender0020160
Jack HughesDefender000000
Jackson HassanyehMidfielder000160
James DurmanDefender000000
Jamie HandsMidfielder8060291
Jay StokerDefender0010230
Jordan DaviesMidfielder3000150
Josh ParkerDefender0010240
Karl BaileyForward15050270
Matt WaltersDefender0000120
Mitchell ChallinorDefender000000
Nyasha MwamukaMidfielder100010
Stuart DickinDefender2031160
Tawanda Shawn MelusiForward5200240
Tom AshForward2000110