Stats

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Andrew FlannMidfielder000000
Andrew ValeMidfielder000000
Brendon PriceMidfielder8120360
Callum GraybrookMidfielder2000170
Calum BennettDefender1031351
Calum WilliamsMidfielder001090
Dave EasthopeMidfielder3120210
George AustinGoalkeeper0010390
George DurrellDefender0031120
Harrison MillingtonMidfielder6000200
Harvey PlimmerMidfielder0020170
Henry DawsonDefender000000
Jack BatesDefender0050240
Jack HughesDefender000000
Jackson HassanyehMidfielder000160
James DurmanDefender000000
Jamie HandsMidfielder8070351
Jay StokerDefender1030310
Jordan DaviesMidfielder4000160
Josh ParkerDefender0010240
Karl BaileyForward23060340
Matt WaltersDefender0000120
Mitchell ChallinorDefender000000
Nyasha MwamukaMidfielder100010
Stuart DickinDefender2041180
Tawanda Shawn MelusiForward7200300
Tom AshForward5010170