Stats

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Andrew FlannMidfielder000000
Andrew ValeMidfielder000000
Brendon PriceMidfielder6100240
Callum GraybrookMidfielder000080
Calum BennettDefender1010251
Calum WilliamsMidfielder000020
Dave EasthopeMidfielder3120210
Dave HartshornForward100140
George AustinGoalkeeper0010250
George DurrellDefender001040
Harrison MillingtonMidfielder6000140
Harvey PlimmerMidfielder001040
Henry DawsonDefender000000
Jack BatesDefender0020130
Jack HughesDefender000000
Jackson HassanyehMidfielder000020
James DurmanDefender000000
Jamie HandsMidfielder6040241
Jay StokerDefender0010170
Jordan DaviesMidfielder3000140
Josh ParkerDefender0000200
Karl BaileyForward12030210
Matt WaltersDefender0000120
Mitchell ChallinorDefender000000
Nyasha MwamukaMidfielder100010
Stuart DickinDefender1021100
Tawanda Shawn MelusiForward5200190
Tom AshForward2000100